Our Helplines
(+91)-9988882526,
(+91)-7307032211
YOU CAN MAKE A CALL AT OUR HELPLINE (+91)-9988882526, (+91)-7307032211 FOR FREE CONSULTATION.

TREATMENT FOR KIDNEY FAILURE,CURE KIDNEYS WITHOUT DIALYSIS WITH BEST AYURVEDIC KIDNEYS TREATMENT.100% HERBAL NATURAL FOR KIDNEYS. SAY NO TO DIALYSIS YOU CAN HAVE A FREE OPINION FROM OUR DOCTOR BY SUBSCRIBING ( FREE ) AND PLACING YOUR QUERY, WHICH SHALL BE SHORTLY BE ANSWERED BY OUR EXPERIENCED DOCTORS. YOU CAN MAKE A CALL AT OUR

Send Query   
This is my father Ved Parkash Sharma from Kathua, J&K.; He was suffering with a high-grade fever six months ago. We brought him to a hospital in Pathankot where they investigated and admitted him for two weeks . Doctors informed us that he is in kidney failure and they advised that he should begin dialysis. My father did not want to undergo dialysis and he insisted he be discharged from the hospital. Someone told us about ND AYURVEDA, so we started him on treatment, and since, we’ve experienced marvelous results.Before treatment, his levels were; S. creatinine-7.1, HB-6, and blood urea 180. After two months of treatment at NDAYURVEDA and without dialysis, his reports are HB-8, S. creatinine-3.5, and blood urea-88. My father is feeling much better now.”
Mahi Sharma from Kathua
MahiND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.
My cousin was a kidney patient. Her both kidneys were damaged and she was on dialysis twice in a month. we had wasted lots of money for allopathy treatment but there was no hope for recovery. we were very disappointed form allopathy treatment.One day I searched on internet and found NDayurveda and i had a conversation with thier doctors. They told us about their ayurvedic treatment. we started thier herbal medicines. Within 15 days we were astonished to see the improvement in my health. My cousin had taken ayurvedic medicines for the last 6 months Now she is living a healthy disease free life. We thank ndayurveda
Martina homes from Malaysia ND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.
My father was having renal kidney failure. As allopathic drs treatment was not possible without dialysis the only hope for us was Ayurveda. I searched on internet and found ND Ayurveda and conversed with them but I started medications from a local vaid. After 2 months my father’s condition deteriorated with multiple other side. Then again we contacted ndayurveda and took one months medication . We were not at all hopeful and thought negative all the time but we were surprised by the improvement in our father’s health. We are now continuing the medication for last 4 months and his condition has improved much. We all are very glad and really thank the team of ndayurveda.
Vijaylakshmi M from Bangalore
ND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.
Two years ago I suffered from high blood pressure and went to a civil hospital in Kartarpur. The Doctors told me that high blood pressure has damaged my kidneys. And over a year ago I suffered from breathlessness and went to a hospital in Amritsar. They admitted me for one and half months and started dialysis within this period. After discharging me from that hospital, I was on permanent dialysis every three days.They made a fistula in my arm and started the dialysis. I was already on dialysis when I came to know about the ND Health care hospital. I’m feeling better after taking ND Healthcare's treatment and medicine. Also, my kidney tests show a daily improvement — this is without any dialysis. Before I started ND Healthcare's medicine, I was on regular dialysis and my B.urea was 128, my S.creatinine was 8, and my HB was 5. My potassium levels were also on the higher side prior to treatment. And after a three-month treatment at ND Healthcare's hospital, my test results without dialysis are HB 10, B.urea.71, S.creatinine 4, and potassium is also within normal limits.” i am very much happy with the results.
Bishan Singh Mann from Kartarpur
ND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.
my name is raj luxmi, i searched thru net and found ND ayurveda for my kidney problem, i was very upset during those days bcz allopathy medicines not giving me any possitive results, so when i tried ayurvedic med from ndayurveda after some time my dialysis were reduced, after 6 months i was near to normal person and after 8months i was competely cured, the way they cured me and the queries handled by the dr. was amazing. i am really thakful to the doctors and NDayurveda.
Raj Luxmi
ND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.
My name is Vidya sagar (Actual name hidden)and I am 39 years old I found that I am HIV positive during a blood donation camp. I started treatment with ND Ayurveda. From the reports of cd4count and other tests conducted earlier doctors here said that viral load was too highand cd4count very low and explained in detail to me each and everything. within six months the viral load has become 75% less and now i am much healthy and without any critical problem. I am further hopeful of more improvement.
Vidya sagar from Ranchi
ND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.
am kamal from batala.The patient is my Mother Gurmeet kaur . who had diffused carcinoma(Cancer) of brain in which no operation could be done.We went to vedanta medicity for alopathy treatment and were heartbroken as doctors there told us that even with radiation the time my mom had was 4 or 5 months max.Then through internet we found out about ND Ayurveda and after telephonic conversation with a Councillor we went head with herbal cancer treatment.....Now its been 6 months and my mother is still with me and is in a much better condition and i am very happy about that and all thanks to ND Ayurveda​.
Kamaljeet Kaur from Batala
ND Ayurveda disclaimer: Treatment results may vary from patient to patient.

Click Below

 

ABOUT AYURVEDA

TESTIMONIALS

This is my father Ved Parkash Sharma from Kathua, J&K. He was suffering with a high-grade fever six months ago...
Read More

My cousin was a kidney patient. Her both kidneys were damaged and she was on dialysis twice in a month...
Read More

My father was having renal kidney failure. As allopathic drs treatment was not possible without dialysis...
Read More

Two years ago I suffered from high blood pressure and went to a civil hospital in Kartarpur...
Read More

My name is raj luxmi, i searched thru net and found ND ayurveda for my kidney problem...
Read More

Home | Kidney/Renal | Joint Care | Diabetes | Infertility | Our Images | Our Videos | Contact Us | About Us | Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions
Copyrights © ndayurveda.com